International Arrival

Flight Search From
Airline



Date Schedule Estimated Actual Airline Flight Number Arrival Remark Carousel
20.07.2019 9:05 PM 9:05 PM 9:18 PM TAILWIND HAVAYOLLARI 0 TI 412 BRUSSELS LANDED 02
20.07.2019 9:30 PM 12:15 AM EasyJet 0 EZY 8833 LONDON-LGW 2:45 HRS DELAYED 01
20.07.2019 9:55 PM 10:25 PM EasyJet 0 EZY 6947 EDINBURGH 30 MIN DELAYED 01
20.07.2019 10:20 PM 10:20 PM TRANSAVIA AIRLINES 0 HV 153 AMSTERDAM ON TIME 02
20.07.2019 10:20 PM 11:00 PM JET2.COM 0 LS 983 MANCHESTER 40 MIN DELAYED 04
20.07.2019 10:25 PM 9:45 PM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 5663 LVIV ON TIME 02
20.07.2019 10:25 PM 10:15 PM CORENDON AIRLINES 0 XC 202 AMSTERDAM ON TIME 04
20.07.2019 10:35 PM 10:35 PM EasyJet 0 EZY 3149 LONDON-STN 01
20.07.2019 10:35 PM 10:35 PM SN BRUSSELS AIRLINES 0 SN 1111 BRUSSELS ON TIME 05
20.07.2019 11:50 PM 12:20 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 1662 PARIS-CDG 30 MIN DELAYED 04
21.07.2019 3:55 AM 3:55 AM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 668 LILLE 04
21.07.2019 3:55 AM 3:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 1166 LONDON-LGW 02
21.07.2019 5:00 AM 5:00 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 4133 CHISINAU 02
21.07.2019 5:35 AM 5:35 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 3043 TBILISI 01
21.07.2019 7:40 AM 7:40 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 5966 COLOGNE 04
21.07.2019 9:25 AM 9:25 AM LOT - POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZE (POLISH AIRLINES) 0 LO 7571 WARSAW 04
21.07.2019 10:20 AM 10:20 AM CORENDON AIRLINES 0 XC 215 MAASTRICHT 04
21.07.2019 10:20 AM 10:20 AM CORENDON AIRLINES 0 XC 476 TEL AVIV 02
21.07.2019 10:30 AM 10:30 AM CORENDON AIRLINES 0 XC 724 BRUSSELS 01
21.07.2019 10:35 AM 10:35 AM SMARTWINGS POLSKA SP.Z.O.O 0 3Z 7206 WARSAW 05
21.07.2019 12:05 PM 12:05 PM EasyJet 0 EZY 6283 BRISTOL 02
21.07.2019 12:10 PM 12:10 PM THOMAS COOK UNITED KINGDOM 0 MT 586 MANCHESTER 01
21.07.2019 12:15 PM 12:15 PM AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES 0 J2 023 BAKU 05
21.07.2019 12:30 PM 12:30 PM EUROPE AIRPOST 0 5O 745 PARIS-CDG 02
21.07.2019 12:30 PM 12:30 PM AZUR AIR 0 ZF 7779 MOSCOW-VKO 04
21.07.2019 12:35 PM 12:35 PM ENTER AIR POLAND 0 ENT 1039 KATOWICE 01
21.07.2019 1:15 PM 1:15 PM EasyJet 0 EZY 8831 LONDON-LGW 02
21.07.2019 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 616 DUSSELDORF 04
21.07.2019 1:40 PM 1:40 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 758 POZNAN 05
21.07.2019 2:10 PM 2:10 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 908 TEL AVIV 04
21.07.2019 2:10 PM 2:10 PM AZUR AIR UKRAINE 0 QU 453 KYIV 02
21.07.2019 2:30 PM 2:30 PM POBEDA AIRLINES 0 DP 961 MOSCOW-VKO 01
21.07.2019 3:10 PM 3:10 PM FREE BIRD AIRLINES 0 FHY 472 BILLUND 02
21.07.2019 3:15 PM 3:15 PM LUFTHANSA 0 LH 1788 MUNICH 04
21.07.2019 3:25 PM 3:25 PM LUFTHANSA 0 LH 1320 FRANKFURT 05
21.07.2019 3:45 PM 3:45 PM SUN EXPRESS DEUTSCHLAND GMBH 0 XG 1271 DUSSELDORF 01
21.07.2019 4:45 PM 4:45 PM AMC AVIATION 0 AMQ 732 KATOWICE 04
21.07.2019 5:35 PM 5:35 PM ENTER AIR POLAND 0 ENT 7077 WARSAW 05
21.07.2019 6:00 PM 6:00 PM CORENDON AIRLINES 0 XC 804 AMSTERDAM 02
21.07.2019 6:05 PM 6:05 PM JET AIR FLY 0 TB 3281 OSTEND 04
21.07.2019 6:15 PM 6:15 PM SMARTWINGS POLSKA SP.Z.O.O 0 3Z 7208 POZNAN 01
21.07.2019 6:20 PM 6:20 PM Royal flight airlines 0 RL 7529 MOSCOW-SVO 05
21.07.2019 7:15 PM 7:15 PM SUN EXPRESS 0 XQ 633 LONDON-LTN 04
21.07.2019 8:25 PM 8:25 PM SMARTWINGS POLSKA SP.Z.O.O 0 3Z 7212 KATOWICE 02
21.07.2019 8:30 PM 8:30 PM ONUR AIR 0 8Q 760 WROCLAW 04


Last Update:07/20/2019 21:47

This flight information is provided only for information purposes. TAV Milas-Bodrum Investment Construction & Operations Co. . does not guarantee the accuracy or completeness of this flight information and disclaims any implied warranties with regard to it. TAV Milas-Bodrum Investment Construction & Operations Co. shall have no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage suffered as a result of relying on the flight information on this site, which may prove to be inaccurate or incomplete. The flight information provided on this web site may not be used or published without the prior written consent of TAV Milas-Bodrum Investment Construction & Operations Co.